Service: EUM

Asia | West Mediterranean

Eastbound - West Mediterranean to Asia

Ports of DischargePort SaidValenciaBarcelonaFosLa SpeziaGenoa
Port Said--5781011
Jeddah3911121516
Singapore152123242728
Hong Kong202628293233
Busan243032333637
Shanghai263234353839
Ningbo283436374041
Shekou313739404344

Westbound - Asia to West Mediterranean

Ports of LoadingPort SaidGenoaLa SpeziaFosBarcelonaValencia
Jeddah268101214
Singapore141820222426
Hong Kong182224262830
Shekou202426283032
Ningbo222628303234
Shanghai242830323436
Busan263032343638

EUM Port Rotation

Origin ETA/ETD
Busan (Sun/Mon)
Shanghai (Tue/Wed)
Ningbo (Thu/Fri)
Shekou (Sun/Sun)
Hong Kong (Mon/Tue)
Singapore (Fri/Sat)
Jeddah (Wed/Thu)
Port Said (Sat/Sun)
Genoa (Wed/Fri)
La Spezia (Fri/Sat)
Fos (Sun/Tue)
Barcelona (Tue/Wed)
Valencia (Thu/Fri)
Port Said (Wed/Thu)
Jeddah (Sun/Mon)
Singapore (Fri/Sun)
Hong Kong (Wed/Thu)
Busan (Sun/Mon)


Download Files

Current schedules (PDF) - Download

Current schedules (XLS) - Download

Service Map (PDF) - Download

ALL Service Map (PDF) - Download


View another service


MOLpower.com uses cookies to improve the performance of this site and to provide better service to our customers.By visiting this site you agree to the use of cookies as stated in our  Cookie Policy.