Service: FE2

China | Southeast Asia | West Mediterranean | North Europe

Westbound - Asia to North Europe

Ports of LoadingTangierSouthamptonHamburgRotterdamLe Havre
Singapore1720242831
Yantian2124283235
Hong Kong2326303437
Ningbo2629333740
Shanghai2730343841
Qingdao2932364043
Dalian3235394346
Xingang3437414548

Eastbound - North Europe to Asia

Ports of DischargeLe HavreRotterdamHamburgSouthampton
Jebel Ali15172025
Hong Kong29313439
Xingang34363944
Dalian36384146
Qingdao37394247
Shanghai41434651
Ningbo42444752

FE2 Port Rotation

Origin ETA/ETD
Xingang (Mon/Tue)
Dalian (Wed/Thu)
Qingdao (Thu/Sun)
Shanghai (Mon/Tue)
Ningbo (Tue/Wed)
Hong Kong (Fri/Sat)
Yantian (Sat/Mon)
Singapore (Thu/Fri)
Tangier (Mon/Mon)
Southampton (Thu/Sat)
Hamburg (Mon/Thu)
Rotterdam (Fri/Sun)
Le Havre (Mon/Tue)
Jebel Ali (Wed/Thu)
Hong Kong (Wed/Thu)
Xingang (Mon/Tue)


Download Files

Current Schedule (PDF) - Download

Current Schedule (XLS) - Download

Service Map (PDF) - Download

ALL Service Map (PDF) - Download


View another service


  • Fast, dependable transits from Le Havre to Southeast Asia and China destinations and direct service from North Europe to the Arabian Gulf
  • Competitive transit times to the Middle East and direct Bohai Bay ports coverage from North Europe
  • Bohai Bay ports, Central China, South China and Southeast Asia with direct coverage to North Europe and fast and reliable transit times to the UK

MOLpower.com uses cookies to improve the performance of this site and to provide better service to our customers.By visiting this site you agree to the use of cookies as stated in our  Cookie Policy.