Service: PA1 - TP

Asia | Canada | Panama | U.S. West Coast | U.S. East Coast

Eastbound - Asia to North America

Ports of LoadingVancouverTacomaOaklandLos AngelesManzanillo, PanamaNew YorkHalifax
Tokyo9101315232931
Nagoya11121517253133
Kobe12131618263234
Shanghai15161921293537
Busan17182123313739

Westbound - North America to Asia

Ports of DischargeOaklandLos AngelesManzanill, PanamaSavannahNorfolkNew YorkHalifax
Yokohama12142328303133
Busan16182732343537
Shanghai19213035373840
Kobe21233237394042
Nagoya23253439414244
Tokyo24263540424345

PA1 Port Rotation

Origin ETA/ETD
Busan (Fri/Sat)
Shanghai (Mon/Mon)
Kobe (Wed/Thu)
Nagoya (Fri/Fri)
Tokyo (Sat/Sun)
Vancouver (Tue/Tue)
Tacoma (Wed/Wed)
Oakland (Sat/Sun)
Los Angeles (Mon/Mon)
Manzanillo, Panama (Tue/Wed)
New York (Mon/Mon)
Halifax (Wed/Wed)
Halifax (Tue/Wed)
New York (Thu/Fri)
Norfolk (Sat/Sat)
Savannah (Mon/Mon)
Manzanillo, Panama (Fri/Sat)
Los Angeles (Sun/Mon)
Oakland (Tue/Wed)
Yokohama (Mon/Tue)
Busan (Fri/Sat)


Download Files

Current Schedule (PDF) - Download

Current Schedule (XLS) - Download

Service Map (PDF) - Download

ALL Service Map (PDF) - Download


View another service


MOLpower.com uses cookies to improve the performance of this site and to provide better service to our customers.By visiting this site you agree to the use of cookies as stated in our  Cookie Policy.